Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹77.4 LAccepted-Finance F 46 SUBHASH COLONY ASHOK GARDEN BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹77.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹87.7 LRejected-Finance MIG 303 PANDIT BHEEMSEN JOSHI PARISAR 2C SAKET NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462024 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462024 | ₹87.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹84.7 L
EMD Value
₹63,503
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Sureshkumar_rajesh
NEAR SMART CITY OFFICE TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
ASPHALTING OF ROAD IN WARD 24, 25, 26, AND 32, ZONE 21
2025_UAD_468172_1
2020226205
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
ASPHALTING OF ROAD IN WARD 24, 25, 26, AND 32, ZO
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹10,000
₹63,503
12 Aug 2026
13 Dec 2025
15 Jan 2026
13 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
13 Dec 2025
ASPHALTING OF ROAD IN WARD 24, 25, 26, AND 32, ZONE 21
ASPHALTING OF ROAD IN WARD 24, 25, 26, AND 32, ZONE 21
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2020226205bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
tend6205.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
BOQ_550297.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].