Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.2 LQualified | ₹2.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
PROCURMENT OF ANTI MALARIAL DRUGS
9319976
GEM/2026/B/7531493
Two Packet Bid
TABLET CALPOL 650MG,TABLET ALDIGESIC SP,TABLET ALDIGESIC MR,TABLET WIKORYL 10MG,TABLET NORFLOX 400M
Narayanpur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TABLET CALPOL 650MG | GSK | 2,000 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 | - |
| 2 | TABLET ALDIGESIC SP | ALKEM | 2,000 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 | |
| 3 | TABLET ALDIGESIC MR | ALKEM | 2,000 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 | - |
| 4 | TABLET WIKORYL 10MG | ALEMBIC | 900 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 | |
| 5 | TABLET NORFLOX 400MG | CIPLA | 500 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 | - |
| 6 | TABLET AMOXYCLAV 625MG | ABBOTT | 1,000 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 | |
| 7 | TABLET LOPAMIDE 2MG | TORRENT | 1,000 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 | - |
| 8 | TABLET SHELCAL 500MG | TORRENT | 900 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 | |
| 9 | TABLET VOVERON SR 100MG | DR REDDYS | 600 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 | - |
| 10 | TABLET MEFTAL SPAS | BLUE CROSS | 1,000 | NOS | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9319976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
specification_upload_2026-05-12-16-41-59_f52a7b27cf80438fece7ad7103af2b03.pdf
BOQ • 0.79 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-05-12-16-41-59_fc171266f4e2d5c47fa66aca14a9c3a1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].