Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11 L
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
GEL DOCUMENTATION SYSTEM
9803054
GEM/2026/B/7958411
Two Packet Bid
Gel Imaging System,Scientific Grade Camera and Optical Imaging System,Illumination and Detection Sy
Dimapur, Nagaland
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
₹20 L
50%
Assistant Administrative Officer, Icar-national Research Centre On Mithun, Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE), Indian, Council of Agricultural Research (ICAR), Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, (Aloli Rengma)
₹22,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gel Imaging System | Refer Technical Specifications of Gel Imaging System | 2 | number | Aloli Rengma 797106,ICAR-NATIONAL RESEARCH CENTRE ON MITHUN MEDZIPHEMA | 30 |
| 2 | Scientific Grade Camera and Optical Imaging System | Refer Technical Specifications of Gel Imaging System | 2 | number | Aloli Rengma 797106,ICAR-NATIONAL RESEARCH CENTRE ON MITHUN MEDZIPHEMA | 30 |
| 3 | Illumination and Detection System | Refer Technical Specifications of Gel Imaging System | 2 | number | Aloli Rengma 797106,ICAR-NATIONAL RESEARCH CENTRE ON MITHUN MEDZIPHEMA | 30 |
| 4 | Gel Imaging Software and Application Library | Refer Technical Specifications of Gel Imaging System | 2 | number | Aloli Rengma 797106,ICAR-NATIONAL RESEARCH CENTRE ON MITHUN MEDZIPHEMA | 30 |
| 5 | Computer Accessories Warranty Installation Base and Documentation | Refer Technical Specifications of Gel Imaging System | 2 | number | Aloli Rengma 797106,ICAR-NATIONAL RESEARCH CENTRE ON MITHUN MEDZIPHEMA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803054.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gel_imaging_system_specificaion_-2_2026-08-25-11-11-38_5ced37ab25be3b33b3c6081298b18cc2.pdf
BOQ • 0.14 MB
gel_document1_2026-08-25-11-11-39_22af1c7475c13b8f6b90195bbebfc4f9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].