Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.5 LQualified Make: DEVNAH
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine 57 GEET MOHINI 6 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 MP10A0007616 23AAQPE0457P1ZF R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: DEVNAH
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine | ₹15.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹17.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine | Make: NA
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine | ₹17.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹20.5 LQualified Make: 3K nano
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine 0 RUDRAPUR RUDRAPUR PANTNAGAR GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | Make: 3K nano
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine | ₹20.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹23.0 LQualified Make: na
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine | Make: na
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine | ₹23.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: UNIVERSAL BRAND
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine 1 328 GANAPATHI NAGAR EAST PONDY ROAD KANDAMANGALAM VILLUPURAM TAMIL NADU 605102 UDYAM TN 31 0003193 33CZOPA7360J1Z7 B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | VILLUPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 605102 | Make: UNIVERSAL BRAND
Model: Trommel Machine
Title: Trommel Machine | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Trommel Machine
9024687
GEM/2026/B/7273269
Two Packet Bid
Trommel Machine
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹8 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trommel Machine | - | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
14 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
14 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9024687.pdf
GEM_BID
technical_2026-02-19-14-01-06_74c33a6d8571c377388fba4a7443b9ac.pdf
SPECIFICATION
TNCTROMELL_93dae9e6-c176-45dc-b0191771664023629_buyershahpur2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
technical_2026-02-19-14-01-06_74c33a6d8571c377388fba4a7443b9ac.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.56 MB
TNCTROMELL_93dae9e6-c176-45dc-b0191771664023629_buyershahpur2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].