Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031H0 SECTOR 67 LANDMARK CYBERPARK SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 HR05B0006744 06AAACL8804E1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031H0 | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹11.4 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031H0 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031H0 | ₹11.4 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹11.4 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031H0 2504 PUNJABI BASTI OLD SUBZI MANDI NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002231 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031H0 | ₹11.4 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9141884
GEM/2026/B/7373675
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Delhi; South Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Sumit 110029,1 st Floor, New Pvt. Ward, Store Section (CN Centre),AIIMS, Ansari Nagar, New Delhi | 160 | 60 days |
AIIMS MAIN GRANT, Aiims, New Delhi, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS),, Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims Main Grant), 2/8
₹19,000
18 Jun 2026
2 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9141884.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].