Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: peco MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Make: NA
Model: peco | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: peco H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: NA
Model: peco | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: peco | Make: NA
Model: peco | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: L & T
Model: MN12 13 14 13 15 C 703 HARDA MULBERRY MEADOWS NEAR SHANI MANDIR GODREJ HILL KALYAN THANE MAHARASHTRA THANE MAHARASHTRA 421301 UDYAM MH 33 0186619 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421301 | Make: L & T
Model: MN12 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Overload Relay (Q3)
HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) (Q3)
Air Break Contactors (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9349764
GEM/2026/B/7558344
Two Packet Bid
Overload Relay,HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2),Air Break Con
GeM Contract
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Thermal Overload Relay, Warranty 3 year | NA / peco | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 6,000 | 30,000 |
| Unbranded 415 Volt Hrc Fuse | NA / Hrc Fuse-IS 13703 63 amps | HSN not specified by seller | 9 pieces | 2,000 | 18,000 |
| Unbranded Air Break Contactors frame size 4 | NA / MNX 95 | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 9,000 | 72,000 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1 L
₹2 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overload Relay (Q3) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 5 | 20 days |
| HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) (Q3) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 9 | 20 days |
| Air Break Contactors (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 8 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 May 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687732485220.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9349764.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].