Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.3 L Per unit ₹175.82 · 720 Nos. | ₹1.3 L Per unit ₹175.82 · 720 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹1.7 L Per unit ₹71.15 · 2,400 Nos. | ₹1.7 L Per unit ₹71.15 · 2,400 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
BOLT ASSEMBLY FOR HORN ST,HORN STAY BOLT FOR BOGIE,
61265701
61265701
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
Description :BOLT ASSEMBLY FOR HORN STAY OF WAP1/4 LOCOS AS PER DRG. NO. WR-CCG-EL/3P1- BT004,ALT-1,REF-29,30,31,32 & 73 OR LATEST,PROPER TY CLASS OF BOLT &NUT 8.8. MAKE: - VIF/LPS/PIE/DFL/UNBRAKO [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SSE LRS, WR Gujarat 720.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2101159 - Standard Hardware (MS) ) Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :HORN STAY BOLT FOR BOGIE, AS PER DRG. NO. WR-CCG-EL/4-BT-008 ALT-3, REF-1. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SSE LRS, WR Gujarat 2400.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2101159 - Standard Hardware (MS) ) Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
boltappdvendor.pdf
ATTACHMENT
hornstayboltg7WR-CCG-EL-4-BT-008ALT-3HEXBOLT001.pd
ATTACHMENT
hornstayboltDrawing.pdf
ATTACHMENT
hornstayboltg7WR-CCG-EL-4-BT-008ALT-3HEXBOLT001.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].