Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Breath Analyser (Q3)
9830427
GEM/2026/B/7981916
Two Packet Bid
Breath Analyser
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25,000
₹7 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Breath Analyser (Q3) | Niraj Rahul Wankhede 425003,Airport Director, Jalgaon Airport, Jalgaon | 3 | 30 days |
Airport Director, O/o Airport Director, Jalgaon Airport, Jalgaon., (Airports Authority Of India)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830427.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
atc_b19ffd85-3c52-4862-8cc01788254913625_niraj.w.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].