Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,887.50Qualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹17,887.50 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,377Qualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹19,377 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹28,306Qualified | ₹28,306 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹28,860Qualified 54 UTIRAI BADERI MARIAHU JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222127 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222127 | ₹28,860 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹37,422Qualified JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN 333029 INDIA UDYAM RJ 21 0094985 | JHUNJHUNU | RAJASTHAN | 333029 | ₹37,422 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Supply of Rubber Coupling Tyre
9498243
GEM/2026/B/7691210
Two Packet Bid
Rubber Coupling Tyre PH 140,Rubber Coupling Tyre PH 126,Rubber Coupling Tyre PH 160,Rubber Coupling
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3
₹2 L
10%
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rubber Coupling Tyre PH 140 | PH- 140 | 3 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
| 2 | Rubber Coupling Tyre PH 126 | PH- 126 | 12 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
| 3 | Rubber Coupling Tyre PH 160 | PH- 160 | 6 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
| 4 | Rubber Coupling Tyre PH 178 | PH- 178 | 4 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
| 5 | Rubber Coupling Tyre PH 250 | PH- 250 | 6 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
| 6 | Rubber Coupling Tyre TC 09 | TC- 09 | 4 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
| 7 | Rubber Coupling Tyre TC 018 | TC- 018 | 3 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
| 8 | Rubber Coupling Tyre TC 014 | TC- 014 | 5 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
| 9 | Rubber Coupling Tyre TC 013 | TC- 013 | 6 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
| 10 | Rubber Coupling Tyre TC 019 | TC- 019 | 4 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498243.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
nit_2026-06-20-14-48-02_809046b86941373273d6dcb270c79a34.pdf
BOQ • 2.75 MB
boq_2026-06-20-14-48-02_87c51ac571ae4abbb5ccc81d669d1427.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_e4d1cf49-2901-49ca-b6391781947512472_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].