Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrQualified | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 CrQualified H 211 DLF EXPRESS GREENS IMT MANESAR M1A MANESAR GURGAON GURGAON HARYANA 122051 UDYAM HR 05 0069232 06AAKCG3317P1Z9 B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122051 | ₹1.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 CrQualified | ₹1.5 Cr | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified 1665 1ST FLOOR JANTA FLAT GURU TEG BAHADUR ENCLAVE EAST DELHI DELHI 110093 UDYAM UP 28 0007866 09AACCC1160E1Z5 B M R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110093 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.6 L
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Product 1
Product 2
Product 3
Product 4
Product 5
Product
Service
8967207
GEM/2026/B/7222576
Two Packet Bid
Product 1,Product 2,Product 3,Product 4,Product 5,Product,Product,Product,Product,Product,Product,P
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹90 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Product 1 | - | 23,471 | - |
OIC/GM(ATM), Nagpur, Airports Authority of India (AAI),, Ministry of Civil Aviation, (O/o Oic Dbai Airport), UIN Number NCTGC2415P
₹3.6 L
20 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8967207.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_27321325-ad22-4268-a6861770808698302_sm_vcs-nagpur.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
technical_specification_revised_2026-02-11-13-06-17_cc73885a28ac6f1cf5a149a1c384b61f.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_2026-02-11-13-06-17_cb3ecb526032ce72980077a8ec2fef7f.csv.pdf
BOQ
ATC_27321325-ad22-4268-a6861770808698302_sm_vcs-nagpur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].