Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.5 L Quoted ₹23.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹23.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹23.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹23.9 LRejected-AOC 1243 2 A SHIVAJI UDYAMNAGAR KOLHAPUR 416008 | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416008 | ₹23.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹23.7 L
EMD Value
₹23,800
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division K.R. Alore
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division K.R. Alore.Tal-Chiplun Dist- Ratnagiri. 415603
Manufacturing Transportation and Erection of Embedments parts for Emergency Gate and Gate Leaf Which includes material Labour handling charges transportation etc. Complete job at panderi Minor Irrigation Projec
2026_WRDMN_1286597_1
40
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Panderi Tal -Mandangad Dist at
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹23,800
12 Aug 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Manufacturing Transportation and Erection of Embedments parts for Emergency Gate and Gate Leaf Which includes material, Labour, handling charges, transportation etc.Complete job @ panderi Minor Irrigation Project. | - | job | 23,71,064 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
PanderiBooklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.70 MB
BOQ_2212454.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].