Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4,500Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICKHEAL 1USER 3 YEAR
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 00 VIKAS NAGAR OM HAIR CUTTING SALON KONDAGAON 00 VIKAS NAGAR OM HAIR CUTTING SALON KONDAGAON 00 VIKAS NAGAR OM HAIR CUTTING SALON KONDAGAON KONDAGAON BASTAR CHHATTISGARH 494001 | BASTAR | CHHATTISGARH | 494001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICKHEAL 1USER 3 YEAR
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years | ₹4,500 | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹4,918Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years | Make: Quick heal
Model: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years | ₹4,918 | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹5,540Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR TEMPLE WARD NO 1 WARWAT BAKAL WARWAT BAKAL BULDHANA MAHARASHTRA 444202 UDYAM MH 07 0022674 | BULDHANA | MAHARASHTRA | 444202 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years | ₹5,540 | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: quick heal antivirus
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | Make: Microsoft
Model: quick heal antivirus
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years | Make: Microsoft
Model: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years
Title: Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years
9400969
GEM/2026/B/7604133
Two Packet Bid
Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years
Barmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total Security Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years | Barmer | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jun 2026
31 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9400969.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
antivirus_2026-05-31-11-28-24_d90e6d18f1ce971ad7bb5576ab499036.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].