Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹61.3 LAccepted-AOC CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | ₹61.3 L Quoted ₹52.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF OINTIMENT MANUFACTURING EQUIPMENT WITH 350 LTRS MFG, CAPACITY |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | INNOV TECK ENGINEERING SERVICES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Ointment Manufacturing Equipment with 350 ltrs. MFG, Capacity. | ||||
| 1.01 | Homogeniser Manufacturing Vessel | 1 | Nos | 17,12,750 ₹17,12,750 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Water Phase Vessel-175 L | 1 | Nos | 4,12,250 ₹4,12,250 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Wax Phase vessel-175 L | 1 | Nos | 3,95,250 ₹3,95,250 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Storage Vessel – 350 L | 1 | Nos | 3,10,250 ₹3,10,250 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Control Panel – Semi Automatic | 1 | Nos | 4,03,750 ₹4,03,750 Lowest |
| 1.06 | CIP System & Interconnecting Piping and Instrumentations | 1 | Nos | 8,50,000 ₹8,50,000 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Transfer Lobe Pump | 1 | Nos | 4,88,750 ₹4,88,750 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Working Platform | 1 | Nos | 3,10,250 ₹3,10,250 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Vacuum Pump | 1 | Nos | 3,35,750 ₹3,35,750 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹62,000
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
CEO,TNLDC Chennai 35
CEO,TNLDC Chennai 35
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF OINTIMENT MANUFACTURING EQUIPMENT WITH 350 LTRS MFG, CAPACITY TO THE PHARAMACEUTICAL UNIT OF THE INSTITUTE OF VETERINARY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE, RANIPET
2026_TNLDA_648686_2
2026/04
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
CEO, TNLDC Chennai 35
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹62,000
7 Apr 2026
18 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
Ointment Manufacturing Equipment with 350 ltrs. MFG, Capacity.
Homogeniser Manufacturing Vessel
Water Phase Vessel-175 L
Wax Phase vessel-175 L
Storage Vessel – 350 L
Control Panel – Semi Automatic
CIP System & Interconnecting Piping and Instrumentations
Transfer Lobe Pump
Working Platform
Vacuum Pump
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_792658.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_792658.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
202604OintimentManufacturingEquipment2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.71 MB
BOQ_792658.xls
BOQ • 0.40 MB
Date.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].