Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5 LAccepted-AOC OPP GAYATRI MANDIR A B ROAD GUNA MP | GUNA | GUNA | MP | ₹5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC as per financial bid |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Finance 14 247 4 UMRI HOUSE HAT ROAD GUNA GUNA GUNA MADHYA PRADESH 473001 UDYAM MP 19 0001805 | GUNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 473001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Others-not qualify rate |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Others-not qualify rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SINGHAL MEDICAL AGENCIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Name of Medicine and material | ||||
| 1.01 | Giemsa Stain kit 100 ml | 1 | Nos | 325 ₹341.25 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Paps smear kit | 1 | Nos | 24 ₹28.32 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Rapid Paps Stain kit | 1 | Nos | 24 ₹28.32 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Slide Tray | 1 | Nos | 156 ₹163.8 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Plunger | 1 | Nos | 70 ₹73.5 Lowest |
| 1.06 | xyline 100ml | 1 | Nos | 325 ₹341.25 Lowest |
| 1.07 | DPX 250ml | 1 | Nos | 491 ₹515.55 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Fixative (Ethonol) 500ml | 1 | Nos | 195 ₹230.1 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Coplin Zar | 1 | Nos | 97.5 ₹102.38 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
civil surgeon sheopur
District Hospital Sheopur
E-tender for purchase of consumables and medicines in District Hospital Sheopur
2026_DHS_506073_1
3407
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
District Hospital Sheopur
E-tender for purchase of consumables and medicines in District Hospital Sheopur
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹15,000
District Hospital Sheopur
7 Jul 2026
9 May 2026
26 May 2026
10 May 2026
25 May 2026
12 May 2026
11 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of Medicine and material | |||||
| 1.01 | Giemsa Stain kit 100 ml | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Paps smear kit | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Rapid Paps Stain kit | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Slide Tray | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Plunger | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | xyline 100ml | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | DPX 250ml | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Fixative (Ethonol) 500ml | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Coplin Zar | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
bloodten0805.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.96 MB
BOQ_609875.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].