Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹39,608.01 Per unit ₹89.41 · 443 Kgs. | ₹39,608.01 Per unit ₹89.41 · 443 Kgs. |
| 2 | ₹3.6 L Per unit ₹89.73 · 4,066 Kgs. FLAT NO 201 2ND FLOOR I G COMPLEX BORING CANAL ROAD BORING ROAD CANAL ROAD BORING ROAD CANAL ROAD PATNA BIHAR 800013 UDYAM BR 26 0034320 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800013 | ₹3.6 L Per unit ₹89.73 · 4,066 Kgs. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,240
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
2 locations across Gujarat
M.S. Black hexagon head bolt with thread M 12
03261522
03261522
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Dohad, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹7,240
23 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
Description :M.S. Black hexagon head bolt with thread M 12, nominal length 75 mm. and property class 4.8, Conforming to IS: 1363 (part 1):2023/ISO 4016:
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5359985.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5549249.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5360011.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].