Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RJAIOSL20W | Make: NA
Model: RJAIOSL20W | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹25.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: WHITE-LED BASED SOLAR STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM C O DHAJARAM ASHOK KUMAR AMBIKAPUR SADAR ROAD AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: NA
Model: WHITE-LED BASED SOLAR STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM | ₹25.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹25.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ETSSL12 | Make: NA
Model: ETSSL12 | ₹25.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: STARKA INNOVATIVE SYSTEMS
Model: AV Solar Street Light 12W BLDG B FLT NO 11 SR NO35 MANTRI AVENUE PASHAN PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411008 UDYAM MH 26 0005010 08AAKCR2269K1ZV B 27AAKCR2269K1ZV R 24AAKCR2269K1Z1 B MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411008 | Make: STARKA INNOVATIVE SYSTEMS
Model: AV Solar Street Light 12W | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: ETSSL12 86 857 PARTH BHUMI 2 NEAR MARUTIDHAM G I D C VADSAR ROAD MAKARPURA VADODARA GUJARAT 390010 UDYAM GJ 24 0034004 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390010 | Make: NA
Model: ETSSL12 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9102775
GEM/2026/B/7340271
Two Packet Bid
12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification
East Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹40 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 50 | - |
CMO, Indore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Punasa)
₹25,000
24 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9102775.pdf
GEM_BID
12-w-led-ssl-specifications_2019-09-08-22-54-32_45dcc19c78270d0b84587da35ca6b7a4.pdf
SPECIFICATION
TC_1d83ce9b-8f54-4a8d-88041773137555702_CMOPUNASA2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
12-w-led-ssl-specifications_2019-09-08-22-54-32_45dcc19c78270d0b84587da35ca6b7a4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
TC_1d83ce9b-8f54-4a8d-88041773137555702_CMOPUNASA2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].