Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
DGM (IT)
REIL Kanakpura Jaipur
Expression of Interest (EoI) for the Empanelment of Business Associates
2026_REIL_917353_1
REIL/2026-27/2603
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
EOI
REIL Kanakpura Jaipur
Please refer Tender documents.
15 documents required · 15 mandatory
₹5,900
Rajasthan Electronics and Instruments Limited
Exempted
REIL Kanakpura Jaipur
12 Sept 2026
14 Jul 2026
14 Sept 2026
14 Jul 2026
12 Sept 2026
14 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026 - 31 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
checklist.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
DateExtensionAddendumNo4.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
AddendumNo4.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
Addendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Addendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Addendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Addendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
EOI2603.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
EOI2603.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Addendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Addendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .