Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TRACTOR TROLLEY
Title: High-capacity Agricultural haulage Unit | Make: NA
Model: TRACTOR TROLLEY
Title: High-capacity Agricultural haulage Unit | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TRACTOR TROLLY
Title: High-capacity Agricultural haulage Unit B 13 5 BASANT VIHAR INDORE ROAD UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH 456010 UDYAM MP 49 0018825 23ATJPJ7991H1ZA R M | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456010 | Make: NA
Model: TRACTOR TROLLY
Title: High-capacity Agricultural haulage Unit | ₹10 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TRACTOR TROLLY
Title: High-capacity Agricultural haulage Unit 0 ARPITA COLONY NANAKHEDA UJJAIN UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH 456010 | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456010 | Make: NA
Model: TRACTOR TROLLY
Title: High-capacity Agricultural haulage Unit | ₹13.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
High-capacity Agricultural haulage Unit
9044440
GEM/2026/B/7290488
Two Packet Bid
High-capacity Agricultural haulage Unit
Madhya Pradesh; Ratlam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High-capacity Agricultural haulage Unit | Manoj Kumar Sharma 457226,NAGAR PARISHAD BADAW ADA | 1 | 15 days |
badawada, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Manoj Kumar Sharma)
₹10,000
20 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9044440.pdf
GEM_BID
high_capacity_agricultural_haulage_unit_specificati_2026-02-25-15-08-08_8daa800bc748bfd9a6eb0fc9bd76d572.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
high_capacity_agricultural_haulage_unit_specificati_2026-02-25-15-08-08_8daa800bc748bfd9a6eb0fc9bd76d572.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].