Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50,000Qualified 1115 NEAR B G M SCHOOL SHIVAJI NAGAR SADAR BAZAR SHIVAJI NAGAR JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284001 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | ₹50,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹53,900Qualified SHOP NO 175 JAIL CHOURAHA NEAR JAIN HONDA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284001 JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284002 UDYAM UP 39 0000926 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | ₹53,900 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹57,250Qualified 00 C O SHAMBHUDAYAL NEAR BGM SCHOOL SHIVAJINAGAR JHANSI SHIVAJI NAGAR JHANSI JHANSI SHIVAJI NAGAR JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284001 UDYAM UP 39 0046324 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | ₹57,250 | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Antivirus QH TS 3 Years 3 User
9635455
GEM/2026/B/7812040
Two Packet Bid
Antivirus QH-TS 3 Years 3 User,Antivirus QH-TS 5 Years 3 User,Antivirus QH-TS 1 Year 3 User,Window
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
30 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antivirus QH-TS 3 Years 3 User | Description1 | 3 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 |
| 2 | Antivirus QH-TS 5 Years 3 User | Description2 | 1 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 |
| 3 | Antivirus QH-TS 1 Year 3 User | Description3 | 1 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 |
| 4 | Window 11 Pro 25H2 | Description4 | 1 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 |
| 5 | Window 11 Linc-Key | Description5 | 5 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9635455.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
urgency_software_2026-07-20-18-59-55_a62ca66e96a3c99abfe28c1f5bc2dd73.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-20-18-59-55_3f179d7fe5aad75baeb819baaa102406.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].