Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.0 L | ₹34.0 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹34.1 L | ₹34.1 L | L2 |
| 3 | L3₹34.7 L | ₹34.7 L | L3 |
| 4 | L4₹35.1 L | ₹35.1 L | L4 |
| 5 | L5₹38.6 L | ₹38.6 L | L5 |
Tender Value
₹41.1 L
EMD Value
₹30,800
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
- Pradeep Kumar Paikra(DFLT)
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, AMBIKAPUR
वार्ड क्रमांक 04 मुक्तिपारा मुक्तिधाम के विकास कार्य बावत्।
195042
NIT No. 307/AMC/PWD/2026-27 Ambikapur Dated : 09/07/2026
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
6 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, AMBIKAPUR
Required Past Technical Experience: AS PER NIT
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
- Pradeep Kumar Paikra(DFLT)
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B C D
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, AMBIKAPUR
TENDER SECTION
EXECATIVE ENGINEER, MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
120
6
No
0
195042
29 Jul, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
5 Aug, 2026 10:30:00 AM IST
9 Jul, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
NIT No. 307/AMC/PWD/2026-27 Ambikapur Dated : 09/07/2026
वार्ड क्रमांक 04 मुक्तिपारा मुक्तिधाम के विकास कार्य बावत्।
30800.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
4106000.00
2
4 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
4106000
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
0.00 INR
20d 2h 53m
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹0
₹30,800
29 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
1139404758691707684_195042_195042 MUKTIDHAM NIT DETAIL.pdf
NIT • 0.37 MB
6487898987024084819_195042_RATE SCHEDULE.pdf
NIT • 0.76 MB
1678540689002434450_195042_Form A.pdf
NIT • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].