Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified K 128 104 GROUND FLOOR RANJIT SADAN MOHAMMADPUR NEAR BHIKAJI CAMA PLACE NEW DELHI DELHI 110066 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LQualified 109 SOUTHEX PLAZA I NDSE II NEW DELHI 110049 | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110049 | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified G 5 6 GAGANDEEP BUILDING 12 RAJENDRA PLACE RAJENDRA PLACE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0010162 07AAACM8798E1Z3 B R S MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
8905551
GEM/2026/B/7168443
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹9 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 38 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8905551.pdf
GEM_BID
1769750276.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1769750276.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].