Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,900
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Chief Engineer (E/M)
Lucknow Municipal Corporation
REPAIRING WORK OF UP32-NN-3673 TATA SIGNA 2823 BS-6
2026_DOLBU_1182141_1
D-1328/CE(E/M)/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
Lucknow Municipal Corporation
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
Lucknow Municipal Corporation
₹19,900
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1- MODUL DPF CATALYST BS6(5.6/6.7/V )BS-6 1 Nos
2- MODUL SCR OUTLET BS6 (5.6/6.7/V) BS6 1 Nos
3- GASKET CICULAR BS6 3 Nos
4- DOSER PUMP UNIT 1 Nos
5- NOX SENSOR ASSY 1 Nos
6- MODULE SCR OUTLET BS6 (5.6 /F) 1 Nos
7- FILTER DIESEL EXHT FLUID BS6 - PH2 1 Nos
8- COALESCER BREATHHER CARTIDGE BS6 1 Nos
9- GASKIT IRREGULAR BS6 1 Nos
10- HEX FLANGE BOLT BS6 3 Nos
11- REGENRATION CHARGES 1 Nos
12- ATS OPENING & FITTING 1 Nos
13- DIAGNOSTIC CHARGES 1 Nos
14- FILTER CHANGES 1 Nos
15- LABOUR CHARGES 1 Job | - | Job | 3,97,439 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
BOQ_2222321.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
termsConditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .