Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | MAA SARASWATI TRADING COMPANY | 1 | ₹21,242.25 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | MAA SARASWATI TRADING COMPANY | 1 | ₹33,984 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | MAA SARASWATI TRADING COMPANY | 1 | ₹26,335.80 |
Tender Value
₹70,002
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
MATERIAL FOR ETP STATION
9500432
GEM/2026/B/7693176
Two Packet Bid
UREA 45 KG PER BAG,DAP,COW DUNG,NOTHING,NONE
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UREA 45 KG PER BAG | 2,025 | KG | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 30 |
| 2 | DAP | 800 | KG | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 30 |
| 3 | COW DUNG | 180 | QTL | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 30 |
| 4 | NOTHING | 1 | NONE | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 30 |
| 5 | NONE | 1 | NONE | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500432.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
etp_material_2026-06-21-19-29-56_3a2ee8215061d8ac6eb9ac7839e3060a.pdf
BOQ • 0.45 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-28_2026-06-21-19-29-56_502dc955727c51bd7fa6f7c97340d2d7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782050700.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].