Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹19.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC LOA ISSUED |
| 2 | 2₹20.7 LRejected-Finance 165 B STREET NO 8 9 JAWAHAR NAGAR | HISAR | HISAR | HARYANA | ₹20.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹21.6 LRejected-Finance GALI NO 4 HOUSE NO 118 126116 2023R14297 | JIND | HARYANA | 126116 | ₹21.6 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| 4 | 4₹22.2 LRejected-Finance 967A 51 NEAR MATA MANDIR SAMASPUR SEC 51 GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | ₹22.2 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance 4 |
| 5 | 5₹22.4 LRejected-Finance 12 SF H NO 12 SF SECTOR 57 GURGAON 122003 | GURGAON | GURGAON | HARYANA | 122003 | ₹22.4 L | 5 | Rejected-Finance 5 |
Tender Value
₹21.1 L
EMD Value
₹42,243
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
SH SANDEEP SINGH
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Estimate for providing and laying of 80mm thick IPB in Tejram Master Wali Gali, Tower Wali Gali, and near General Chaupal at New Gwal Pahari, Ward No. 20, Division-4A, Zone-4, under MCG.
2026_HRY_531182_1
202626807D14 DBE9 4966 AD74 62CCE686952A285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹42,243
Yes
8 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and laying of 80mm thick IPB in Tejram Master Wali Gali, Tower Wali Gali, and near General Chaupal at New Gwal Pahari, Ward No. 20, Division-4A, Zone-4, under MCG | - | Nos | 21,12,124.59 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
BOQ_610236.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].