Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹522Admitted-Finance | ₹522 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹945Admitted-Finance | ₹945 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2,100Admitted-Finance | ₹2,100 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Kan singh construction and Suppliers L2 | M/S DEEPAK BUILDERS, JAISALMER L3 | DADA ALSEE CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | jkex< fLFkr lkxjey xksik ugj@jkex<+ dLcs esa fLFkr ih-,p-bZ-Mh- gkbZMªsV ls ikuh dz; dj dEiuh dh lkuq ykbeLVksu ekbUl ds dkVss rd ikuh dk ifjogu djuk ,oa eq[; dk;Z osLV MEi ij] o`{kkjksi.k dh flapkbZ ,oa vko”;drkuqlkj vU; dk;Z tSlss ekbu la-2 ds lqj{kk izgjh }kj ds ikl fLFkr ihus ds ikuh gsrq cus Hkwfexr VSad esa ikuh Mkyuk] foHkkxh; dzf'kax IykaV {ks= esa lrgh fLFkr vkj-lh-lh ds VSad esa ikuh Mkyuk ;k ekbUl gksyst jksM@foHkkxh; dzf”kax IykaV {ks= esa VSadj ij yxs fLizadyj }kjk ikuh dk fNM+dko djus gsrq VSadj miyC/k djkus dh U;wure Lohdk;Z nj ¼oLrq ,oa lsok dj jfgr ½
izLrkfor dk;Z dh la[;k ¾ 380 VsSadj fVªi izfrekg | 1 | per tanker trip | 945 ₹945 | 2,100 ₹2,100 | 522 ₹522 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹68.4 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Head and Incharge Limestone
08, West Patel Nagar, Circuit House Road, Jodhpur
Transportation of water for different works at Sanu Mines (Jaisalmer) from Ramgarh Canal through two numbers of 10,000 litre or more capacity water tankers having sprinkler attachment mounted on truck chassis of model year 2022 or onwards
2026_RSMML_565875_1
04-2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
730 days
Sanu Mines Jaisalmer
Please refer Tender documents.
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹4,720
RSMM Ltd
₹1.4 L
Yes
18 Aug 2026
8 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
8 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
8 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jkex< fLFkr lkxjey xksik ugj@jkex<+ dLcs esa fLFkr ih-,p-bZ-Mh- gkbZMªsV ls ikuh dz; dj dEiuh dh lkuq ykbeLVksu ekbUl ds dkVss rd ikuh dk ifjogu djuk ,oa eq[; dk;Z osLV MEi ij] o`{kkjksi.k dh flapkbZ ,oa vko”;drkuqlkj vU; dk;Z tSlss ekbu la-2 ds lqj{kk izgjh }kj ds ikl fLFkr ihus ds ikuh gsrq cus Hkwfexr VSad esa ikuh Mkyuk] foHkkxh; dzf'kax IykaV {ks= esa lrgh fLFkr vkj-lh-lh ds VSad esa ikuh Mkyuk ;k ekbUl gksyst jksM@foHkkxh; dzf”kax IykaV {ks= esa VSadj ij yxs fLizadyj }kjk ikuh dk fNM+dko djus gsrq VSadj miyC/k djkus dh U;wure Lohdk;Z nj ¼oLrq ,oa lsok dj jfgr ½
izLrkfor dk;Z dh la[;k ¾ 380 VsSadj fVªi izfrekg | - | per tanker trip | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.45 MB
BOQ_1006892.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Cori1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].