Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.6 LQualified | ₹18.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18.6 LQualified | ₹18.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹19.1 LQualified | ₹19.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified C 51 PANDAV NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 UDYAM UP 56 0023460 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 226 2 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0054793 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹57,000
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9207447
GEM/2026/B/7430526
Two Packet Bid
Aceclofenac 100 mg with thiocolchicoside 4 mg tab,Acenocoumarol 1 mg tab,Alfuzosin 10 mg tab,Amanta
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹9 L
50%
GeM Consignee, Udaipur, Department of Defence, DG Armed Forces Medical Service, Ministry of Defence, (Kriti Sharma)
₹57,000
11 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aceclofenac 100 mg with thiocolchicoside 4 mg tab | as per item title | 3,100 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 2 | Acenocoumarol 1 mg tab | as per item title | 300 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 3 | Alfuzosin 10 mg tab | as per item title | 840 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 4 | Amantadine 100 mg tab | as per item title | 1,080 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 5 | Amiodarone 100 mg tab | as per item title | 580 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 6 | Aspirin 150 mgwith clopidogrel 75mg | as per item title | 2,100 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 7 | Bilastine 20 mg dispersibletab | as per item title | 1,000 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 8 | Calamine lotion 100 ml | as per item title | 27 | Bott | Udaipur | 21 |
| 9 | Carvedilol 6.25 mg tab | as per item title | 200 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 10 | Clonidine 100 mcg tab | as per item title | 2,700 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9207447.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.37 MB
rfp_2026-04-09-17-48-00_bf2320c18f309928c1b79bf6685a00d5.pdf
BOQ • 0.83 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-04-09-17-48-00_4ba8f324c136b42e6a1a01217083960b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].