Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAccepted-Finance 01 INDIRA GANDHI WARD RAJGARH DISTT RAJGARH M P 465661 | RAJGARH | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance quoted lowest bid |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bid |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LRejected-Finance M 16 A RADHA KRISHNA COMPLEX NEAR SARGAM CINEMA ZONE 2 M P NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462011 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bid |
| 4 | L4₹2.9 LRejected-Finance NA | NA | NA | 121004 | ₹2.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bid |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,324
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE LIGHT MACHINERY BHOPAL
OFFICE OF EE LIGHT MACHINERY KOLAR COLNY LINK ROAD NO. 03 BHOPAL
Pre-Monsoon repair and maintenance work of 09 nos. radial gates and 02 nos. head sluice gates of KCS Doodhi Medium Irrigation Project, Narsinghgarh, Distt. Rajgarh (M.P.)
2026_WRD_504364_1
2026_WRD_504364_1
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
120 days
Rajgarh (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,324
17 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Pre-Monsoon repair and maintenance work of 09 nos. radial gates and 02 nos. head sluice gates of KCS Doodhi Medium Irrigation Project, Narsinghgarh, Distt. – Rajgarh (M.P.) | |||||
| 1.01 | Pre-Monsoon repair and maintenance work of 09 nos. radial gates and 02 nos. head sluice gates of KCS Doodhi Medium Irrigation Project, Narsinghgarh, Distt. – Rajgarh (M.P.) | 1 | Nos | 3,66,224 | ₹3,66,224 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
504364.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.47 MB
BOQ_622690.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].