Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 602 7 1 58 DIVYA SHAKTI APPTS 5 2 747 RISALA ABDULLAH LANE OSMANGUNJ GST N 36AGJPB3238L1ZD AMEERPET HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500016 UDYAM TS 02 0017401 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹13.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST 1ST FLOOR 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD HYDERABAD 50020 92480 HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500020 UDYAM TS 02 0011952 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500020 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹13.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 22 114 NEW LALITHA NIVAS CROSS 5 RK 166 MALKAJGIRI RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500047 UDYAM TS 20 0029862 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500047 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹13.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A B 163 3 RD AVENUE AFOCHS SAINIKPURI SECUNDERABAD TELANGANA 500094 UDYAM TS 20 0008182 36AAACO2367F1ZL B R | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500094 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹26,514
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9012945
GEM/2026/B/7262963
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Telangana; Hyderabad, Telangana; Hyderabad; Hyderabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Madireddy Srinivasu 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 150 | 15 days |
Dean, ESIC Super Speciality Hospital, Sanathnagar, Hyderabad - 500038., (Dr Shirishkumar G Chavan)
₹26,514
25 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9012945.pdf
GEM_BID
1771650097.pdf
OTHER
1771649696.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771650097.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.52 MB
1771649696.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].