Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IT SPARES
9832714
GEM/2026/B/7983985
Two Packet Bid
EPSON L220 PICKUP ROLLER,EPSON L3110 PUMPING,DVD WRITER INTERNAL,FAN,DRUM CLEANING BLADE,LAN CARD,K
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EPSON L220 PICKUP ROLLER | NK/IT/026 | 1 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
| 2 | EPSON L3110 PUMPING | NK/IT/042 | 1 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
| 3 | DVD WRITER INTERNAL | NK/IT/025 | 4 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
| 4 | FAN | NK/IT/044 | 1 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
| 5 | DRUM CLEANING BLADE | NK/IT/015 | 1 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
| 6 | LAN CARD | NK/IT/037 | 1 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
| 7 | KEYBOARD MOUSE COMBO | NK/IT/033 | 2 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
| 8 | BROTHER PRINTER DCP T820DW PRINT H | NK/IT/045 | 1 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
| 9 | UPS 1 KVA MICROTEK | NK/IT/036 | 1 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
| 10 | LOGIC CARD 1020 | NK/IT/040 | 1 | NOS | JHANSI | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832714.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
epson_boq_2026-09-01-16-46-35_15a604cfb94f898efe5cc76d06d8313a.pdf
BOQ • 0.87 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-16-46-35_1ddf2bbfa2673b427c91b41e8114df84.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 3.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .