Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48.3 LQualified Make: 3M
Model: Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Manageme
Title: Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems 25 4 1 YASHWANT NIWAS ROAD INDORE INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0019249 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | Make: 3M
Model: Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Manageme
Title: Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems | ₹48.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹51.6 LQualified Make: 3M
Model: Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems
Title: Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems | Make: 3M
Model: Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems
Title: Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems | ₹51.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement
Title: Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems 116 RATANMANI COMPLEX 7 1 NEW PALASIA INDORE INDORE INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0034140 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | Make: NA
Model: Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement
Title: Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
22 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems
9183489
GEM/2026/B/7409136
Two Packet Bid
Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems
Madhya Pradesh; Indore
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement of Specialized Visibility Enhancement Sheets for Traffic Management Systems | Paragi Goyal 453551,Nagar Parishad Sanwer Distt-Indore | 3,500 | 15 days |
CMO, Indore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Sanwer)
₹80,000
24 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9183489.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_2026-04-01-19-33-41_94499b8652c685d70d9715dd172459cf.pdf
SPECIFICATION
TNC_95fd29c4-f3f2-4a96-a1691775136026787_cmosawer.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specification_2026-04-01-19-33-41_94499b8652c685d70d9715dd172459cf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.40 MB
TNC_95fd29c4-f3f2-4a96-a1691775136026787_cmosawer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].