Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LAccepted-Finance HALL NO 1B CHITTOD COMPLEX ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0013457 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L1₹8.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹8.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | L1₹8.9 LAccepted-Finance 1 KIRTI BAZAR SEMARIA CHOWK SANA SATNA MADHYA PRADESH 485001 | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | ₹8.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 4 | L1₹9.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MODERN COMPUTER L2 | DHANYA ENTERPRISES/SURUCHI GUPTA L4 | COMPUTER PLANET L3 | Heaven Techno System Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Computer Parts | |||||||
| 1.01 | Mother Board HP/DELL/LENVO/ACER/APPLE 1Year Warranty | 1 | Nos | 22,450 ₹22,450 | 22,380 ₹22,380 | 21,800 ₹21,800 | 12,500 ₹12,500 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Graphic Card 4 GB | 1 | Nos | 10,200 ₹10,200 | 10,200 ₹10,200 | 9,900 ₹9,900 Lowest | 12,500 ₹12,500 |
| 1.03 | SSD 256 GB | 1 | Nos | 6,450 ₹6,450 | 6,568 ₹6,568 | 6,360 ₹6,360 | 4,500 ₹4,500 Lowest |
| 1.04 | SSD 128 GB 1YEAR WARRANTY | 1 | Nos | 4,450 ₹4,450 | 4,400 ₹4,400 | 4,280 ₹4,280 | 2,750 ₹2,750 Lowest |
| 1.05 | 512 GB SSD | 1 | Nos | 11,250 ₹11,250 | 10,800 ₹10,800 | 10,460 ₹10,460 | 8,500 ₹8,500 Lowest |
| 1.06 | SMPS DELL CPU | 1 | Nos | 5,250 ₹5,250 | 4,980 ₹4,980 | 4,800 ₹4,800 | 3,000 ₹3,000 Lowest |
| 1.07 | SMPS LENOVO CPU | 1 | Nos | 4,950 ₹4,950 | 4,690 ₹4,690 | 4,600 ₹4,600 | 2,500 ₹2,500 Lowest |
| 1.08 | SMPS HP CPU | 1 | Nos | 5,250 ₹5,250 | 4,800 ₹4,800 | 4,780 ₹4,780 | 2,500 ₹2,500 Lowest |
| 1.09 | RAM (DDR 3) 4GB/8GB/16GB | 1 | Nos | 9,250 ₹9,250 | 9,130 ₹9,130 | 8,900 ₹8,900 | 4,200 ₹4,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,195
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
AIG SCRB PHQ BHOPAL
SCRB POLICE HEADQUARTERS JHANGIRABAD BHOPAL
Rate Contract of Maintenance Items for SCRB PHQ
2026_MPP_504485_1
953
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Wise
45 days
SCRB PHQ BHOPAL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹25,195
Yes
SCRB PHQ BHOPAL
12 Aug 2026
30 Apr 2026
21 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
20 May 2026
11 May 2026
5 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Computer Parts | |||||
| 1.01 | Mother Board HP/DELL/LENVO/ACER/APPLE 1Year Warranty | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Graphic Card 4 GB | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | SSD 256 GB | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | SSD 128 GB 1YEAR WARRANTY | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | 512 GB SSD | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | SMPS DELL CPU | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | SMPS LENOVO CPU | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | SMPS HP CPU | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | RAM (DDR 3) 4GB/8GB/16GB | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
BOQ_607652.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
bid.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].