Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.99% | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹9.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.90% | ₹9.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,600
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE WRD HARDA
TAWA COLONY HARDA
Silt excavation and jungle clearance work in canal under Rewapur Dy. Sub division, Harda.
2026_WRD_516341_1
04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
180 days
HARDA
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹24,600
27 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026 - 23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | Silt excavation and jungle clearance work in canal under Rewapur Sub division, Harda. | - | Each | 12,25,662 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
BOQ_627861.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
516341.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].