Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37,951
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
FOAAD ALI
SR. MANAGER (EXCV.) AIK DEEP OCM, TEH KAMPTEE DIST. NAGPUR
Repair of 01 No. Radiator Fan Hub of B E 1000-10179 Working At AIKDOCM, KSA, Nagpur Area
2026_WCL_849712_1
NA-3211-EXC-20-2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
2 days
AIK DEEP OCM, NAGPUR AREA
HEMMs.
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.81 MB
As per NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].