Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER MX-237AT 2 60 1ST FLOOR LALITA PARK LAXMI NAGAR DELHI EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 05 0001775 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER MX-237AT | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER MX-237AT EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 INDIA UDYAM DL 02 0030005 07AALCM0430E1ZV B S M R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER MX-237AT | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LQualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER MX-237AT T 2 ANSHUL TOWER T 2 ANSHUL TOWER SAINIK VIHAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110034 UDYAM DL 06 0012939 07AAAPK1554D1Z8 R S MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110034 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER MX-237AT | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9426663
GEM/2026/B/7627163
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 13 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9426663.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1781074084.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
TonerATC_efe20f2c-3d45-43ab-b0ce1781074189901_Gemsuvishal@miso.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].