Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Scientist D CPPD CWPRS Pune
Scientist D CPPD CWPRS Pune
Replacement of Broken Damaged Transparent Roofing Sheets at Multipurpose Wave Basin Hangar near Gate No 3 CWPRS Pune
2026_CWPRS_923415_1
20/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
30 days
Scientist D CPPD CWPRS Pune
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,000
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026 - 27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Replacement of Broken/Damaged Transparent Roofing Sheets at Multipurpose Wave Basin Hangar near Gate No. 3, CWPRS Pune | 1 | Job | 81,916 | ₹81,916 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.31 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS20.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.25 MB
BOQ_970377.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .