Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.9 L
EMD Value
₹16,200
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm
GM RG-II
Eight incline colony
Maintenance and repair works to MB and NB type quarters at Zone-I, 8 Incline colony, RG-II area, Godavarikhani, Dist Peddapalli, Telangana state. (Invited under earmarked works SCCL registered contractors belong to ST Community are eligible to participate.)
730653
RG2/CVL/ET-29/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Engineering Works
PEDDAPALLI, TELANGANA
6 documents required · 4 mandatory · 2 optional
₹528
₹16,200
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TD ET-29 2026-27 ST.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].