Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹4.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 401 4TH FLOOR YUNUS CORPORATE S P VERMA ROAD NEW DAKBUNGLOW ROAD PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0052577 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹4.5 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹4.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers LAKHMANI INFOTECH CIRCLE NO NCC 6 HOLDING NO 844 441 WARD NO 28 SHAHI LANE S P VERMA ROAD PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0004119 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹4.5 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹4.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers MEHMAN SARAI BANK ROAD BACK OF EMART RIZVI APARTMENTS PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0015649 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹4.7 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹4.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 32 STATION ROAD BEGUSARAI NEAR HOTEL RADHA SWAMI BEGUSARAI BIHAR 851101 UDYAM BR 06 0000799 | BEGUSARAI | BIHAR | 851101 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹4.7 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L6₹5.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers S O KARU PRASAD SINGH CIVIL LINE GAYA GAYA BIHAR 823001 UDYAM BR 12 0022900 | GAYA | BIHAR | 823001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹5.1 L | L6 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9245032
GEM/2026/B/7464092
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | HSN not specified by seller | 90 pieces | 4,939.25 | 444,532.5 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹16 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Rohit Rathore 800001,ESIC REGIONALOFFICE PANCHDEEP BHAVAN JLNEHRU MARG | 90 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
30 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687764885491.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9245032.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].