Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66,906Qualified Make: actevo
Model: ACTEVO
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 40TH KM MILESTONE MATHURA ROAD JHARSAINTLY VILLAGE BALLABHGARH HARYANA FARIDABAD HARYANA 121004 UDYAM HR 03 0012734 06AAACR3337G1ZN R M | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | Make: actevo
Model: ACTEVO
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 | ₹66,906 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹81,774Qualified Make: ARZOL
Model: ARZOL SUPERDUTY PLUS 15W40 API CF4
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 PLOT NO 14 B MIDC MORIVALI AMBERNATH WEST THANE THANE MAHARASHTRA 421505 UDYAM MH 33 0006618 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421505 | Make: ARZOL
Model: ARZOL SUPERDUTY PLUS 15W40 API CF4
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 | ₹81,774 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹86,729.98Qualified Make: DEEMOIL
Model: DEEMOIL TURBO GRAND 15W-40 CF-4
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 PHASE II PLOT NO 06 SRV NO 211 GOVT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PIPARIA SILVASSA DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI DADRA NAGAR HAVELI 396230 UDYAM UP 01 0001846 26AACCF8803B1Z0 B M R | DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI | THE DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI AND DAMAN AND DIU | 396230 | Make: DEEMOIL
Model: DEEMOIL TURBO GRAND 15W-40 CF-4
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 | ₹86,729.98 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹88,786Qualified Make: INDIAN OIL
Model: Servo premium Cf4 15W40
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 NORTH EAST DELHI 110093 UDYAM UP 29 0026321 | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110093 | Make: INDIAN OIL
Model: Servo premium Cf4 15W40
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 | ₹88,786 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹95,760Qualified Make: SERVO
Model: Servo Premium CF4 15W40
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 BLOCK C 9 57 YAMUNA VIHAR DELHI 110053 YAMUNA VIHAR NORTH EAST DELHI EAST DELHI DELHI 110053 UDYAM DL 02 0005808 | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110053 | Make: SERVO
Model: Servo Premium CF4 15W40
Title: Servo Premium CF4 15W40 | ₹95,760 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹66,906
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Servo Premium CF4 15W40
9371332
GEM/2026/B/7577798
Two Packet Bid
Servo Premium CF4 15W40
GeM Contract
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Servo Premium CF4 15W40 | actevo | 27101980 | 2 Unit | 33,453 | 66,906 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Servo Premium CF4 15W40 | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687789856042.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9371332.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
servo_premium_2026-05-23-13-00-13_d33838706559b8201ce43c724cf3d885.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].