Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66,794Accepted-AOC | ₹66,794 | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest |
| 2 | L2₹66,847Rejected-Finance | ₹66,847 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd lowest |
| 3 | L3₹66,881Rejected-Finance 123 KUMARDIHI KUMARDIHI KUMARDIHI BARDHAMAN WEST BENGAL 713363 | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713363 | ₹66,881 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd lowest |
Tender Value
₹66,948
EMD Value
₹1,339
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
BDO, Aus-I Dev. Block
Guskara, Purba Bardhaman
Repairing of toilet at Joykrishnapur Mirdhapara SSK and Parsurampur SSK
2026_DMB_5018221_1
1283/BDO/Aus-I/26-27/SSM
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Joukrishnapur and Parsurampur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,339
Yes
2 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repairing of toilet at Joykrishnapur Mirdhapara SSK & Parsurampur SSK | - | Each | 66,948 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
BOQ_5089089.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Estimate_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].