Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SEHGAL SONS | 6 | ₹3,749.16 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING WORKS | 6 | ₹32,640 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING WORKS | 6 | ₹1,700 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING WORKS | 6 | ₹57,600 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING WORKS | 6 | ₹700 |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
VACUUM FILTER SPARES
9483361
GEM/2026/B/7677892
Two Packet Bid
Vaccum filter spair 1,Vaccum filter spair 2,Vaccum filter spair 3,Vaccum filter spair 4,Vaccum filt
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vaccum filter spair 1 | ARALDITE FOR VACCUM FILTER 1.8 Kg pack | 6 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 2 | Vaccum filter spair 2 | SS 304 DIVISIONAL STRIP FOR 8Inch.X16Inch. VACCUM FILTER | 48 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 3 | Vaccum filter spair 3 | SOFT LEAD | 5 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 4 | Vaccum filter spair 4 | SS 304 DECKING PLATE 22 SWGFOR 8Inch.X16Inch. VACCUM FILTER | 48 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 5 | Vaccum filter spair 5 | SS BENDING STRIP FOR 10Inch.X20Inch. VACCUM FILTER | 25 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 6 | Vaccum filter spair 6 | S S 304 Decking plate for 10 Fit x 20 fit vacuum filter drum | 60 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 7 | Vaccum filter spair 8 | BRASS ZIG ZAG 2 FEET LONG | 560 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 8 | Vaccum filter spair 8 | COPPER RIVIT 4X15MM | 8 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 9 | Vaccum filter spair 9 | COPPER RIVIT 5 X 15MM | 12 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 10 | Vaccum filter spair 10 | SS SCREW 1/4inch X 3/4inch FOR 8Inch.X16Inch. VACCUM FILTER | 200 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9483361.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
vaccum_filter_spares_2026-06-17-18-06-23_e619c1bae118b843486a31a7bb7a39df.pdf
BOQ • 4.47 MB
boq_item_sample_v_f_spares_2026-06-17-18-06-23_9de276ba4efad7ce17dc6be74be19767.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atcvf_4a87d129-732f-4b28-b18e1781700055387_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].