Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11,918 Per unit ₹1,191.80 · 10 Nos. | ₹11,918 Per unit ₹1,191.80 · 10 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹64,328.88 Per unit ₹1,531.64 · 42 Nos. | ₹64,328.88 Per unit ₹1,531.64 · 42 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
COMPLETE CONDUIT SEAL RING FOR JUMPER PLUG ASSEMBLY
83266067
83266067
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Indore, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
Description :Supply of COMPLETE CONDUIT SEAL RING FOR JUMPER PLUG ASSEMBLY FOR HIGH CAPACITY IVC unit 500 A 750 V rating FOR EOG type AC COACHES / Power Cars CONFIRMING as per RDSO Specificatio n No. PE/SPEC/AC/0177 (Rev.0) -2013 OR LATEST [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ]] SECTION ENGINEER ELECTRICAL Madhya Pradesh 52.00 Numbers Consignee (T/L) INDORE, WR UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 3100460 - Inter Vehicular coupler High capacity ( 500A 750V) )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].