Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified 0 STATE BANK OF INDIA NEAR SBI COLLECTORATE BRANCH MUNGELI ROAD NEHRU CHOWK BILASPUR CHHATTISGARH BILASPUR CHHATTISGARH 495001 UDYAM CG 02 0000747 | BILASPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 495001 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Supply of Boiler Instruments
9499050
GEM/2026/B/7691938
Two Packet Bid
DRAFT GAUGE BOX TYPE 0-150 MM WG,DRAFT GAUGE BOX TYPE 0-100 MM WG,DRAFT GAUGE BOX TYPE 0-175 MM WG,
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRAFT GAUGE BOX TYPE 0-150 MM WG | DRAFT GAUGE (BOX TYPE) 0-150 MM WG | 2 | NOS | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | DRAFT GAUGE BOX TYPE 0-100 MM WG | DRAFT GAUGE (BOX TYPE) 0-100 MM WG | 2 | NOS | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | DRAFT GAUGE BOX TYPE 0-175 MM WG | DRAFT GAUGE (BOX TYPE) 0-175 MM WG | 2 | NOS | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 4 | PRESSUR GAUGE DIA 10 Inch HEAVY DUTY GLEASREEN FIELED SS 600 PCI | PRESSUR GAUGE DIA 10 Inch HEAVY DUTY GLEASREEN FIELED S.S (600 PCI) | 2 | NOS | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | THERMOCOUPLE HEAVY DUTY K TYPE SIZE 36 Inch | THERMOCOUPLE HEAVY DUTY (K-TYPE) SIZE 36 Inch | 2 | NOS | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 6 | COMPENSEATAY CABLE K TYPEFOR 1200 C | COMPENSEATAY CABLE K-TYPEFOR 1200 C | 2 | NOS | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 7 | PRESSUR GAUGE DIA 6 Inch HEAVY DUTY SS 600 PSI | PRESSUR GAUGE DIA 6 Inch HEAVY DUTY SS (600 PSI) | 4 | NOS | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 8 | PRESSUR GAUGE DIA 10 inch back connection bottom connection heavy duty ss 600 psi | PRESSUR GAUGE DIA 10 inch back connection bottom connection heavy duty ss (600psi) | 2 | NOS | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 9 | PRESSUR GAUGE DIA 6 inch HEAVY DUTY GLESSREEN FIELED 60 kg cm 2 | PRESSUR GAUGE DIA 6 inch HEAVY DUTY GLESSREEN FIELED 60kg/cm2 | 3 | NOS | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9499050.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
boiler_instruments_2026-06-20-17-17-04_b2a311342931a2350c16fc2ec647447d.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_boiler_instrume_2026-06-20-17-17-04_58f667acf7d4312f14d81384c2f9aa00.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Instrume_69c67b3f-4cdc-4a84-bc2a1781956374234_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].