Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
RFC BAREILLY
RFC OFFICE BAREILLY, 2ND FLOOR, MANDAKANI TOWAR, CIVIL LINES, BAREILLY
KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT WORK FOR ALL AGENCY OF DISTT PILIBHIT IN BAREILLY REGION BAREILLY
2026_DOFCS_1181883_3
1431/PADDY 2026-27 AND WHEAT 2027-28/TRANSPORT WORK/ALL AGENCY/BAREILLY
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
330 days
BADAUN
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Yes
SRAO
₹15,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tender Inviting Authority: lEHkkxh; [kk| fu;a=d] cjsyh lEHkkx] cjsyhA
Name of Work: o"kZ 2026&27 /kku ,ao 2027&28 xsgwW ifjogu dk;Z gsrq
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company : ¼fufonknkrk@QeZ dk uke ½
Ø0l0 tuin dk uke laLFkk dk uke /kku@lEHkkfor xsgwW Ø; dsUnzksa ds uke fdl dsUnz gsrq izfrHkkx djuk gSA p;u djsa ¼gkW@ugha½ Qhl :0 590@& ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0@,e0,l0,e0bZ0 u0 /kjksgj /kujkf'k :0 15000@& ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0@,e0,l0,e0bZ0 u0 S.L.C. दर से (अधिक / कम) दर
1 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 vthriqj lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
2 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 fcBkSjkdayk lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
3 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 ykSdgk lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
4 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl fy0 U;wfj;k lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
5 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl fy0 U;wwfj;k ,V dLck U;wfj;k5 /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
6 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 vkliqj vaMjk;u lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
7 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ihyhHkhr lg0Ø0fo0l0fy0 ,V jksgrfu;ka /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
8 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 mn;iqj lag0 la?k fy0 uxfj;k dkWyksuh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
9 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 uofn;k jksgfu;k ,V chlyiqj eaMh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
10 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 uofn;k jksgfu;k ,V chlyiqj eaMh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
11 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 [kkaMsiqj ,V chlyiqj eaMh r`rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
12 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 [kkaMsiqj ,V chlyiqj eaMh prqFkZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
13 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 lgdkjh la?k ukSxok larks"k ,V chlyiqj eaMh iape /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
14 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 lgdkjh la?k ukSxok larks"k ,V chlyiqj eaMh "k"Be /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
15 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ve`rk lgdkjh la?k fy0 ,V Hknkjk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
16 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 txhiqj tSriqj lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
17 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 ds'kksiqj lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
18 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 ?kq?kpbZ;k lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
19 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 ?kq?kpbZ;k ,V ehjiqj gseqiqjk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
20 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 f'kouxj lgdkjh la?k fy0 ,V iwjuiqj eMh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
21 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ,ldsfo,l fy0 iwjuiqj ,V eaMh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
22 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl fy0 ek/kkSVkaMk ,V iwjuiqj e.Mh r`rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
23 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ,ldsfo,l fy0 iwjuiqj ,V oklqiwj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
24 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 eksguiqj ,V jEiqjkdksu /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
25 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 lsgjkeÅ ukFkZ lgdkjh la?k fy0 iwjuiqj tksxjktiqj lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
26 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 lsgjkeÅ ukFkZ lgdkjh la?k fy0 iwjuiqj uofn;k nqtZuiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
27 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch iSDl fy0 teqfu;k ,V ligk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
28 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl fy0 dyhuxj ,V uofn;k lq[knkliqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
29 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl fy0 ek/kkSVkaMk ,V nsohiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
30 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 dsUnzh; miHkksDrk lgdkjh Hk.Mkj fy0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
31 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 dsUnzh; miHkksDrk lgdkjh Hk.Mkj fy0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
32 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh r`rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
33 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh prqFkZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
34 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh iape /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
35 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh "k"Be /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
36 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh lIre /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
37 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh v"Ve /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
38 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0 iSDl fy0 VksMjiqj ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh uoe /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
39 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0 iSDl fy0 VksMjiqj ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh n'ke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
40 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0 iSDl fy0 tgkukon ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh ,dkn'k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
41 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0 iSDl fy0 tgkukon ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh }kn'k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
42 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fy0 :iiqj dekyw lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
43 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0 iSDl fy0 ijsok rk0 fdluh ,V ohlyiqj e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
44 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0 iSDl fy0 ijsok rk0 fdluh ,V ohlyiqj e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
45 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0 iSDl fy0 dSlksiqj ,V ohlyiqj e.Mh r`rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
46 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fy0 ve`rk ,V chlyiqj e.Mh prqFkZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
47 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fy0 uk¡n ,V chlyiqj e.Mh iape /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
48 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fy0 uk¡n ,V chlyiqj e.Mh "k"Be /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
49 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fy0 ve`rk lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
50 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 eqfM;k U;wjkuiqj iapk;r Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
51 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl0 fy0 vHk;iqj 'kkgx<+ ,V iwjuiqj e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
52 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl0 fy0 vHk;iqj 'kkgx<+ ,V iwjuiqj e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
53 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 flejk iapk;r Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
54 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fy0 fldjguk ,V fcyUniqj v'kksd lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
55 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fy0 ?kkVeiqj ,V 'kgcktiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
56 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fy0 ?kkVeiqj ,V xksikyiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
57 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl0 fy0 fnykojiqj lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
58 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl0 fy0 ?kq¡?kfpgkbZ lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
59 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 /kusxk iapk;r Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
60 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl0 fy0 f'kouxj fy0 ,V bVkSfj;k iapk;r Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
61 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl0 fy0 f'kouxj fy0 ,V fof/kiqj iapk;r Hkou /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
62 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fy0 jeuxjk lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
63 ihyhHkhr ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch iSDl fy0 HkxoUrkiqj lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
64 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ftyk lg0 fodkl la?k fy0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
65 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ftyk lg0 fodkl la?k fy0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
66 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ihyhHkhr ds0mi0lg0Hk0fy0 ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh r`rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
67 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ihyhHkhr ds0mi0lg0Hk0fy0 ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh prqFkZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
68 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ftyk lg0 fodkl la?k fy0 ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh iape /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
69 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ftyk lg0 fodkl la?k fy0 ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh "k"Be /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
70 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 xtjkSYkkdyka ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh lIre /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
71 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 xtjkSYkkdyka ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh v"Ve /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
72 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 U;wfj;k lgdkjh la?k fy0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh uoe /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
73 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 U;wfj;k lgdkjh la?k fy0 ihyhHkhr e.Mh n'ke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
74 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 dY;k.kiqj ukSxoka ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh ,dkn'k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
75 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 dY;k.kiqj ukSxoka ,V ihyhHkhr e.Mh }okn'k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
76 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ihyhHkhr ds0mi0lg0Hk0fy0 ,V U;wfj;k dkWyksuh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
77 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch&iSDl fy0 vefj;k ,V ek/kkSiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
78 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch iSDl fy0 /kqjhZiV~Vh ,V chlyiqj e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
79 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch iSDl fy0 /kqjhZiV~Vh ,V chlyiqj e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
80 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 cejkSYkh ,V chlyiqj e.Mh r`rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
81 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 befy;kxaxh ,V chlyiqj e.Mh prqFkZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
82 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 chlyiqj lg0Ø; foØ; fy0 ,V chlyiqj e.Mh iape /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
83 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 chlyiqj lg0Ø; foØ; fy0 ,V chlyiqj e.Mh "k"Be /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
84 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 fcyl.Mk lgdkjh la?k fy0 ,V chlyiqj e.Mh lIre /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
85 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 fcyl.Mk lgdkjh la?k fy0 ,V chlyiqj e.Mh v"Ve /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
86 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 chlyiqjX;kliqj lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
87 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 idfM+;k eaxyh lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
88 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 pqVdquk ,V lfefr ifjlj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
89 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 t'kksyh fnokyh ,V lf[k;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
90 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ch0iSDl fy0 cejkSYkh ,V bZ'kkiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
91 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 iwjuiqj lgdkjh la?k fy0 ,V iwjuiqj e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
92 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 iwjuiqj lgdkjh la?k fy0 ,V iwjuiqj e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
93 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 iwjuiqj lg0 Ø; foØ; fy0 iwjuiqj e.Mh r`rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
94 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ?kqa?kfpgkbZ lgdkjh la?k fy0 ,V iwjuiqj e.Mh prqFkZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
95 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ?kqa?kfpgkbZ lgdkjh la?k fy0 ,V iwjuiqj e.Mh iape /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
96 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 Ø; foØ; iwjuiqj fy0 ,V /kekZiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
97 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 jEiqjk Qdhjs lg0la?k fy0 ,V vHk;iqj 'kkgx<+ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
98 ihyhHkhr ih0lh0;w0 ftyk lgdkjh fo0 la?k fy0 ihyhHkhr ,V djsfy;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
99 ihyhHkhr e.Mh ifj"kn ihyhHkhr e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
100 ihyhHkhr e.Mh ifj"kn ihyhHkhr e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
101 ihyhHkhr e.Mh ifj"kn chlyiqj e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
102 ihyhHkhr e.Mh ifj"kn chlyiqj e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
103 ihyhHkhr e.Mh ifj"kn iwjuiqj e.Mh izFke /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
104 ihyhHkhr e.Mh ifj"kn iwjuiqj e.Mh f}rh; /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
नोट- 'kklukns'k la0 470@29&4&2025@1831@2020] fnukad 03-07-2026 esa fu/kkZfjr O;oLFkkUrxZr Ø; dsUnzksa dk p;u ftykf/kdkjh }kjk fd;k tk;sxkA ;fn ftykf/kdkjh }kjk Lohd`r Ø; dsUnzksa esa ls fdlh Ø; dsUnz dk p;u ugha fd;k tkrk gS vFkok p;u ds mijkUr fujLr fd;k tkrk gS rks Ø; dsUnz gsrq Mkyh x;h leLr ifjogu dk;Z dh fufonk;sa fujLr le>h tk;sxhA
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 34.33 MB
Pbtboq2026.xls
Additional Documents • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .