Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.6 LAccepted-AOC 57 SECOND STREET KESAVAPURAM MINJUR 601 203 | MINJUR | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 601203 | ₹14.6 L Quoted ₹18.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹18.4 LRejected-AOC PLOT NO 41 T H ROAD KESAVAPURAM MINJUR 601 203 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 601203 | ₹18.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | EZHIL ENTERPRISES L1 | SHARTHI TECKMA CONTRACTS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Overhauling and servicing of hydraulic actuators ASM 200-10 of HP Bypass Main valve (BP), including consumables and T&P’s. | 6 | Nos | 1,48,500 ₹8,91,000 Lowest | 1,50,000 ₹9,00,000 |
| 2.00 | Overhauling and servicing of hydraulic Actuators ASM 100-10 of BPE/BD valve of HPBP system including consumables and T&P’s. | 9 | Nos | 1,02,000 ₹9,18,000 Lowest | 1,05,000 ₹9,45,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,300
Closing Date
5 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE MI NCTPS1 CH 120
O/o SE MI NCTPS1 CH 120
NCTPS I SE MI circle AOH 25 26 TM Dn Unit I II III Overhauling and servicing of HPBP actuators during annual overhaul for the year 2025 26
2025_EB_576848_1
CE SE MI NCTPS I 78 25 26
Open Tender
Power/Energy Projects/Products
Works
120 days
Works
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹17,300
Yes
28 Apr 2026
2 Jul 2025
7 Jul 2025
2 Jul 2025
5 Jul 2025
2 Jul 2025
Amount
Overhauling and servicing of hydraulic actuators ASM 200-10 of HP Bypass Main valve (BP), including consumables and T&P’s.
Overhauling and servicing of hydraulic Actuators ASM 100-10 of BPE/BD valve of HPBP system including consumables and T&P’s.
SHARTHI TECKMA CONTRACTS (BID ID -1392513)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.49 MB
BOQ_689336.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].