Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.8 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 78 DR PATANGRAO KADAM INDUSTRIAL AREA TA PALUS DIST SANGLI 416310 | PALUS | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416310 | ₹24.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualify |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not fulfils post qualifying criteria |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Affadavit not Submitted(On Stamo Peper) |
Tender Value
₹24.9 L
EMD Value
₹24,900
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive EngineerTakari Mechanical and Electrical Division Warnali Sangli
Emergency works to be carried out at Mhaisal LIS
2026_WRDMN_1285089_1
E-Tender Notice No._07_Sr.No.1_2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
180 days
Mhaisal
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹24,900
21 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
Emergency works to be carried out at Mhaisal LIS
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.06 MB
BOQ_2210131.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.89 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].