Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹59.0 LQualified PATEL NAGAR NEAR SP OFFICE JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹59.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹59.0 LQualified BASANT NAGAR BHARUA SUMERPUR HAMIRPUR UTTAR PRADESH 210507 | HAMIRPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 210507 | ₹59.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹59.9 LQualified | ₹59.9 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹58.3 L
EMD Value
₹59,000
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Installation of Additional TFs and Line strenghtning work
9340785
GEM/2026/B/7550450
Two Packet Bid
Supply of LT AB Cable,Supply of ST Pole LT Clamp,Supply of MS Channel Dropper,Supply of Stone Pad,S
Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹29 L
₹29 L
60%
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Near Collectorate Compound, Soron Road, Kasganj, (Nand Kishor Prasad)
₹59,000
3 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of LT AB Cable | LT AB Cable (3x120+1x95+1x16) Sqmm | 2,250 | Mtr | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 2 | Supply of ST Pole LT Clamp | LT Clamp with nut&bolt STP Pole With Netural | 90 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 3 | Supply of MS Channel Dropper | MS Channel Dropper 100x50x2028 mm | 28 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 4 | Supply of Stone Pad | Stone Pad 300x300x75 mm | 44 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 5 | Supply of Holding clamp | Holding clamp for top channel TPMO & Fuse set with nut & Bolt | 190 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 6 | Supply of M.S. Angle | M.S. Angle 75x75x6x2028mm with clamp nut & Bolt T/F Base | 38 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 7 | Supply of M.S. Channel | M.S. Channel (125x65x1300 mm) T-off | 17 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 8 | Supply of Suspension Clamp | Suspension Clamp | 90 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 9 | Supply of M.S. Top Channel | M.S. Top Channel 125x65x2240 mm | 19 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 10 | Supply of Dead end Clamp | Dead end Clamp | 45 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9340785.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.49 MB
atc_2026-05-16-17-08-15_7d836cedd2d75b7113c605ab2a02865d.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_gem_-10_2026-05-16-17-08-16_dd9042322e4e823c10d03a7a9ecb2e7a.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
Loginpage.aspx.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_7cfa8245-4847-4dcb-ad161778932730438_BUYEREDCKASGANJ.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4267132.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].