Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10,516.16 Per unit ₹26.29 · 400 Set | ₹10,516.16 Per unit ₹26.29 · 400 Set |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
Set of fasteners
83266092
83266092
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Indore, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
Description :Set of fasteners for Installation lever where one set consist of 05 items:- (1) Hex Head Bolt M 10X60MM (having 40 MM Thread) as per IS 1364 (Part -1) Class 8.8 Qty.= 02 Nos. (60 mm length with hole for inserting split pin at end), (2) Nut M10 as per IS 1364 (Part-3) Class 8, Qty= 4Nos,(3) Lock Nut M10 as p er IS 1364 (part-4) Class8,Qty=2 Nos,(4) Split pin Size 2.5x25mm.as per IS 549 Qty.= 02Nos.(5) Plain Wash er for M10 bolt as per IS 2016-1967Qty.=02 Nos. Fasteners shall be zinc passivated to grade A3L of IS:1367 (Part -11) for fasteners. Reference RDSO DRG. No. Sketch K 1050 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Madhya Pradesh 400.00 Set Consignee (C&W) MHOW, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
SKETCHK1050.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].