Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | BYTE INFOSYS | 1 | ₹13,714 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | BYTE INFOSYS | 1 | ₹13,714 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | BYTE INFOSYS | 1 | ₹13,714 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | BYTE INFOSYS | 1 | ₹13,714 |
Tender Value
₹55,952
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9168392
GEM/2026/B/7396158
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Odisha; Jharsuguda
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 4 | - |
Exempted
Yes
21 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
21 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9168392.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_c443aecf-f134-4eea-a9931774591526142_so-mm-lkpa.mcl@nic.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_c443aecf-f134-4eea-a9931774591526142_so-mm-lkpa.mcl@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].