Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹8.4 LAdmitted-Finance 3 83 SIDCO OPP THELICHATTHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹8.4 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹8.8 LAdmitted-Finance 3 103 3 PONRAJ NAGAR ANIYAR VELAGOUNDAMAPTTY NAMAKKAL 637212 | NAMAKKAL | TAMIL NADU | 637212 | ₹8.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹9.2 LAdmitted-Finance 4 80 PAGALAVAN NAGAR TEPPAKULAM ANUPPANADI MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | ₹9.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANIRAM TRADERS | Sri Peacock Electrical Engineering | SANTHI ENGINEERING WORKS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | LT Three Phase Channel Cross Arm | 1,500 | Nos. | 7,80,000 ₹9,20,400 | 7,42,485 ₹8,76,132.3 | 7,14,000 ₹8,42,520 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
6 Jan 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE PEDC Palladam
56 B GT Building Trichy Road Palladam
Supply of LT Three Phase Channel Cross Arm -1500 Nos
2024_EB_513428_1
Spec.No.58/2024-25 Dt. 23.12.2024
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
SE PEDC Palladam
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹9,000
Yes
2 Apr 2026
23 Dec 2024
7 Jan 2025
23 Dec 2024
6 Jan 2025
23 Dec 2024
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_610637.pdf
techsummary_610637.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
BOQ_610637.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].