Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.92Admitted-Finance | ₹25.92 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹28.14Admitted-Finance | ₹28.14 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DEVENDRA KUMAR JAIN L2 | Shri Krishna construction company L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of ISI market stable bleaching powder Grade I IS - 1065/1989 With up to date amendment including transportation loading unloading all duties and taxe | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of ISI market stable bleaching powder Grade I IS - 1065/1989 With up to date amendment including transportation loading unloading all duties and taxe | 1 | KG | 23.85 ₹28.14 | 21.97 ₹25.92 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹9,500
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 6:50 pmClosed
CMO KARERA
MC KARERA
Supply of ISI sertified market stable bleaching powder Grade IS 1065 1989 With up to date amendment including transportation loading unloading all duties and taxe
2026_UAD_518564_1
552
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
MC KARERA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,500
30 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of ISI market stable bleaching powder Grade I IS - 1065/1989 With up to date amendment including transportation loading unloading all duties and taxe | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of ISI market stable bleaching powder Grade I IS - 1065/1989 With up to date amendment including transportation loading unloading all duties and taxe | 1 | KG | - | - | 18% |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
VIG552KAREAR.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
NIT.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.27 MB
BOQ_624659.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].